Live

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UPCOMING PERFORMANCES

Dates to be announced soon!

PAST SHOWS

 

 

 

Saturday, May 20th

Ronde van Katendrecht

Katendrecht

Thursday, May 4th

Posse's Espresso Bar

Katendrecht

Sunday, April 30th

Eindhoven City Farm

Eindhoven

Sunday, April 23rd

de Melkbus

Dordrecht

Sunday, March 19th

Madame de Pompadour

Utrecht

Saturday, March 18th

Proeflokaal de Faas

Het Oude Noorden, Rotterdam

Wednesday, March 15th

Huiskamer Concert

Rotterdam

Sunday, February 19th

de Waag

Haarlem

Monday, February 6th

Live Uit Lloyd

Rotterdam

 

2016

 

Saturday, November 25th

OCCII, Amsterdam

Sunday, October 30th

Lof der Zoetheid

Het Oude Noorden, Rotterdam

Tuesday, October 4th

Lief & Leed Café

Prins Alexander

Thursday, September 29th

Lief & Leed Café

Overschie

Saturday, September 24th

Powerboat Festival

Prins Alexander

Friday, September 16th

Het Oude Noorden, Rotterdam

Saturday, September 10th

Delfshaven

Wednesday, August 245h

Liverpool

Tuesday, August 23rd

Liverpool

Sat/Sun, August 20th & 21st

Dublin, Ireland

Saturday, August 13th

Wijk bij Duurstede

Sat/Sun, August 6 & 7th

's Gravezande

Tuesday, July 26th

Bladel

Sunday, July 24th

Zoetermeer

Saturday, July 2nd

Rotterdam

Thursday, June 16th

Haarlem

Sunday, June 12th

Quarantaine Eiland

Rotterdam

Saturday, June 4th

Brussels, Belgium

Saturday, May 21st

Drouges, France

Friday, May 20th

Montreuil, France

Thursday, May 19th

Paris, France

Sunday, May 15th

Utrecht

Saturday, May 14th

Eindhoven

Saturday, May 14th

Eindhoven

Saturday, May 14th

Eindhoven

Sunday, May 1st

SP 1 Mei Feest

Rotterdam

Saturday, April 30th

Opening for the

Small Time Crooks

Saturday, April 23rd

Opening for the

Small Time Crooks

Thursday, April 21st

Botlek, Rotterdam

Thursday, March 31st

Rotterdam

Saturday, March 26th

Liverpool, United Kingdom

Thursday, March 24th

Liverpool, United Kingdom

Saturday, March 12th

Noordsingel Gevangenis, Rotterdam

Friday, February 12th

Den Hague

Sunday, February 14th

Katendrecht, Rotterdam

Friday, February 26th

Gent Belgium

Sunday, February 28th

Pictura, Dordrecht

Saturday, December 12th

Rotterdam

Monday, December 7th

Rotterdam

Saturday, November 28th

Gent, Belgium

Sunday, November 1st

Jensiustuin, Rotterdam

Friday, October 16th

Den Hague

Saturday, September 12th

Rotterdam

Saturday, September 5th

Katendrecht

Sunday, August 30th

Paris, France

Thursday, August 27th

0T301, Amsterdam

Sunday, July 26th

Rotterdam

Sunday, June 28th

Rotterdam

Friday, April 24th

Kinderdijk